赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
08月09日 周五 | ||||||
欧协联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨布塔洛 |
VS |
巴萨克赛尔足球俱乐部 |
|
欧协联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
博莱斯拉夫 |
VS |
贝夏普尔 |
|
欧协联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔维斯 |
VS |
尤尔加登 |
|
欧协联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基 |
VS |
德锡 |
|
丹麦杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔罗德 |
VS |
纳克斯科夫 |
|
丹麦杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
BiH奥丹斯 |
VS |
古尔艾厄 |
|
欧协联 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
鲁容贝罗克 |
VS |
哈伊杜克 |
|
欧协联 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
锡尔克堡 |
VS |
根特 |
|
欧协联 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
苏黎世 |
VS |
吉马良斯 |
|
欧协联 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 |
VS |
谢里夫 |
|
欧协联 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥莫尼亚 |
VS |
维迪奥顿 |
|
欧协联 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比 |
VS |
华沙莱吉亚 |
|
欧协联 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达里加 |
VS |
德利塔格尼拉內 |
|
欧联杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉布宗 |
VS |
维也纳快速 |
|
欧联杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
莫尔德 |
VS |
色格拉布鲁日 |
|
欧联杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉克斯维克 |
VS |
巴尼亚卢卡战士 |
|
丹麦杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
BBB |
VS |
吉夫弗雷马 |
|
以图杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡比利奥马卡比 |
VS |
迪克瓦夏普尔 |
|
以图杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 |
VS |
卡法尔卡瑟姆 |
|
以图杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫夏普尔 |
VS |
特拉维夫叶胡达 |
|
以图杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
夏雷姆 |
VS |
拉马甘夏普尔 |
|
以图杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈萨隆 |
VS |
赫兹立亚马卡比 |
|
以图杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
法萨巴夏普尔 |
VS |
拉那那夏普尔 |
|
以图杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 |
VS |
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 |
|
以图杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
VS |
阿科夏普尔 |
|
欧协联 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
索菲亚1948 |
VS |
帕福斯FC |
|
约旦超 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
阿喀巴 |
VS |
连姆沙 |
|
埃及超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
ZED FC |
VS |
扎马雷克 |
|
埃及超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
史莫哈 |
VS |
开罗国民 |
|
欧协联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
胡内多阿拉 |
VS |
阿斯塔纳 |
|
欧协联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔马诺克 |
VS |
特罗姆瑟 |
|
欧协联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥西耶克 |
VS |
兹拉 |
|
欧协联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 |
VS |
日林斯基 |
|
欧协联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
佩塔提科 |
VS |
克卢日 |
|
球会友谊 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
VS |
诺丁汉森林 |
|
欧协联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔干尼 |
VS |
拉恩 |
|
欧联杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
里耶卡 |
VS |
埃尔夫斯堡 |
|
欧联杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
帕纳辛纳科斯 |
VS |
阿贾克斯 |
|
欧联杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格莱德游击 |
VS |
卢加诺 |
|
欧联杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣达哥林玛 |
VS |
里加足球学院 |
|
欧联杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
克里夫巴斯 |
VS |
比尔森 |
|
阿甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿根廷青年人 |
VS |
萨米恩托 |
|
欧协联 | 02:15 | 未开赛 |
马里博尔 |
VS |
伏伊伏丁那 |
|
欧协联 | 02:15 | 未开赛 |
维京古 |
VS |
塔林弗洛拉 |
|
欧联杯 | 02:15 | 未开赛 |
采列 |
VS |
沙姆洛克 |
|
欧协联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 |
VS |
克拉科夫 |
|
球会友谊 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
格拉纳达 |
VS |
麦加统一 |
|
欧协联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
圣米伦 |
VS |
布兰 |
|
欧协联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
圣帕特里克竞技 |
VS |
萨巴赫 |
|
欧联杯 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
明斯克迪纳摩 |
VS |
林肯红魔 |
|
苏高联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
威克学院 |
VS |
斯特拉斯佩蓟 |
|
苏高联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
洛西茅斯 |
VS |
罗斯 |
|
苏高联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
基斯 |
VS |
迪伊银行 |
|
苏高联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
霍瑞斯 |
VS |
布罗拉流浪者 |
|
苏高联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
福马亭联 |
VS |
图里夫联队 |
|
苏高联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
戴瓦隆维立 |
VS |
亨特利 |
|
苏高联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉克纳库丁 |
VS |
奈恩郡 |
|
苏高联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴基 |
VS |
弗雷泽堡 |
|
苏高联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
布里金城 |
VS |
因弗鲁里机车厂 |
|
玻利甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家圣克鲁斯 |
VS |
最强者 |
|
冰女甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
塞尔福斯女足 |
VS |
科帕沃古女足 |
|
冰女甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
IR雷克查域克女足 |
VS |
阿简尼斯女足 |
|
冰岛甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
凯夫拉维克 |
VS |
格林达维克 |
|
冰岛甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
阿费查尔丁 |
VS |
雷克尼尔 |
|
冰岛超 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
HK科帕沃格 |
VS |
雷克雅未克 |
|
欧联杯 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉加 |
VS |
塞尔维特 |
|
巴青锦 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
塞阿拉青年队 |
VS |
弗拉门戈青年队 |
|
巴拉甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
卢克尼奥竞技 |
VS |
塔库里 |
|
玻利甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
奥罗拉俱乐部 |
VS |
布鲁明 |
|
巴西杯 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
戈亚斯 |
VS |
圣保罗 |
|
巴青锦 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁塞罗青年队 |
VS |
米内罗美洲青年队 |
|
美预备联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
明尼苏达联B队 |
VS |
圣何塞地震后备队 |
|
中美洲杯 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
拉约拉港 |
VS |
CD奥林匹亚 |
|
巴拉甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
卡巴列罗 |
VS |
波特诺山丘 |
|
玻利甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
玻利瓦尔 |
VS |
维尔斯特曼 |
|
墨西甲 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷卡米诺斯 |
VS |
拉巴斯竞技 |
|
中美洲杯 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
穆尼斯帕尔 |
VS |
皇家埃斯特利 |
|
美预备联 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
波特兰伐木工后备队 |
VS |
奥斯汀FC II队 |
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
金士顿城U23 |
VS |
墨尔本胜利U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
西部联U23 |
VS |
布琳狮子U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
东方狮子U23 |
VS |
墨尔本城U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
北部吉隆勇士U23 |
VS |
乔治十字U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿莱恩U23 |
VS |
布伦瑞克城U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
班特列U23 |
VS |
华勒比市U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
诺斯科特市U23 |
VS |
兰沃里林弗洛U23 |
|
澳威北U20 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
曼立联U20 |
VS |
圣乔治城U20 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
维勒斯青年队 |
VS |
基辅迪纳摩青年队 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
兹林U19 |
VS |
伊赫拉瓦U19 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
顿涅茨克矿工青年队 |
VS |
波利西亚日托米尔U21 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
奥布隆U21 |
VS |
鲁克维尼基青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
LNZ切尔卡瑟U21 |
VS |
亚历山德里亚青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
高华尤夫卡青年队 |
VS |
英胡列斯青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡帕提U21 |
VS |
卡夫巴斯U21 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
敖德萨黑海人青年队 |
VS |
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队 |
|
澳维超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本骑士 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷 |
|
澳威超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
曼立联 |
VS |
圣乔治城 |
|
缅甸联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
达根港 |
VS |
妙瓦底 |
|
澳维超 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
丹德农市 |
VS |
墨尔本港 |
|
澳南超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
南阿德莱德黑豹 |
VS |
帕拉山骑士 |
|
澳南超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
白城伍德维尔 |
VS |
克罗伊登国王 |
|
澳南超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
坎贝尔市体育馆 |
VS |
莫德柏里喷射机 |
|
澳南超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德SC |
VS |
阿德莱德联青年队 |
|
澳南超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德彗星 |
VS |
地铁之星 |
|
澳南超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德城 |
VS |
阿德莱德奥林匹克 |
|
球会友谊 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔戈斯 |
VS |
利安尼沙 |
|
澳塔超 | 18:15 | 未开赛 |
金布洛治獅队 |
VS |
霍巴特斑马 |
|
澳布甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班骑士 |
VS |
格拉瓦特山 |
|
韩K联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
全北现代 |
VS |
光州FC |
|
韩K联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
金泉尚武 |
VS |
江原FC |
|
澳维甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿莱恩 |
VS |
布伦瑞克城 |
|
澳维甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
本特利绿茵 |
VS |
华勒比市 |
|
澳维甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
诺夫克特 |
VS |
兰沃里林弗洛 |
|
球会友谊 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
布罗马博亚纳女足 |
VS |
AIK索尔纳女足 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
深圳新鹏城 |
VS |
成都蓉城 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
沧州雄狮 |
VS |
山东泰山 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
上海海港 |
VS |
梅州客家 |
|
印尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
万隆 |
VS |
PSBS巴克伦佛 |
|
泰甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
春武里 |
VS |
素攀武里 |
|
泰超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
曼谷联 |
VS |
巴蜀府 |
|
哈萨甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃基巴斯图兹 |
VS |
卡拉特B队 |
|
马来超 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
柔佛DT |
VS |
吉达州 |
|
乌克超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
利维贝雷 |
VS |
沃斯克拉 |
|
马来超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
彭亨 |
VS |
沙巴 |
|
德青聯H | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马德堡U19 |
VS |
汉堡U19 |
|
德青聯H | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
荷尔斯泰因U19 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡U19 |
|
亚美甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
勒那因阿尔查赫 |
VS |
诺亚B队 |
|
亚美甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
舒拉克B队 |
VS |
尼康 |
|
乌兹超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
塔什干火车头 |
VS |
塔什干奥林匹克 |
|
亚美超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉斯克特 |
VS |
FK瓦尼 |
|
奥运女足 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙女足 |
VS |
德国女足 |
|
捷U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥帕华U19 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯U19 |
|
塔吉克超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
雷加塔吉克冶铝厂 |
VS |
库克涛斯 |
|
塔吉克超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴克吉萨尔 |
VS |
伊斯塔拉夫尚 |
|
拉脱甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
图库姆斯B队 |
VS |
瓦尔麦斯B队 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯杜夫青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 |
VS |
格罗兹尼青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺夫哥罗德青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔青年队 |
VS |
法克尔青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦堡青年队 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科火车头青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗吉诺青年队 |
VS |
苏维埃之翼青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴蒂卡青年队 |
VS |
索契青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科斯巴达青年队 |
VS |
喀山鲁宾青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科诺普廖夫青年队 |
VS |
UOR-5莫斯科州青年队 |
|
科威特联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科威特竞技 |
VS |
卡达西亚SC |
|
科威特联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科海坦 |
VS |
法哈西尔 |
|
科威特联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉比科威特 |
VS |
卡斯马 |
|
科威特联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔米亚 |
VS |
阿尔纳赛尔 |
|
哈萨甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
汗腾格里 |
VS |
奥基捷佩斯 |
|
哈萨甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨尔后备队 |
VS |
SD家族 |
|
立陶乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
考纳斯 |
VS |
邦加B队 |
|
立陶乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴布伦加斯 |
VS |
卡努扎吉里斯B队 |
|
芬超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉赫蒂 |
VS |
EIF埃克纳斯 |
|
摩尔乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
勇敢老鹰 |
VS |
尼斯波雷尼 |
|
摩尔乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
谢里夫B队 |
VS |
加高茲亚 |
|
摩尔乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨弦瑟迪尔 |
VS |
弗拉卡拉 |
|
罗乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃伦塔利 |
VS |
康戈迪亚齐安 |
|
约旦超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
胡塞因 |
VS |
亚吉拉安曼 |
|
乌兹甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
马沙尔 |
VS |
库鲁维奇科坎 |
|
亚美超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
西亚美尼亚 |
VS |
BKMA |
|
白俄超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
斯拉维亚莫兹里 |
VS |
维捷布斯克 |
|
立陶乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
托拉斯 |
VS |
伊兰纳斯 |
|
卡塔尔联 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔赖扬 |
VS |
乌姆沙拉尔 |
|
德青聯H | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
斯图加特U19 |
VS |
弗赖堡U19 |
|
斯亚乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
卢布尔雅那 |
VS |
拖里格拉瓦 |
|
俄超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
下诺夫哥罗德 |
VS |
莫希姆基 |
08月10日 周六 | ||||||
日职联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
札幌冈萨多 |
VS |
福冈黄蜂 |
|
科威特联 | 00:05 | 未开赛 |
雅蒙克 |
VS |
阿尔塔达孟 |
|
德戊 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
艾斯曼尼 |
VS |
TSV科特恩 |
|
爱沙甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
卡勒威 |
VS |
库雷撒勒 |
|
球会友谊 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
圣保利 |
VS |
亚特兰大 |
|
意杯 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
乌迪内斯 |
VS |
阿维利诺 |
|
捷丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
霍穆托夫 |
VS |
波希米亚人1905B队 |
|
德戊 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
ASC09多特蒙德 |
VS |
托夫博文豪森04 |
|
德戊 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
卡尔堡 |
VS |
雷根斯堡二队 |
|
德戊 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
VfB艾斯特 |
VS |
埃特斯多夫 |
|
德戊 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
阿布茨温德 |
VS |
DJK阿默 |
|
德地区 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
沙尔克04B队 |
VS |
罗迪豪森 |
|
斯亚乙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
科尔卡 |
VS |
NK斯沃博达卢布尔雅那 |
|
德乙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
雷根斯堡 |
VS |
乌尔姆 |
|
德乙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
凯泽斯劳滕 |
VS |
菲尔特 |
|
德地区 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
DJK维勒兹 |
VS |
布格豪森 |
|
德地区 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
奥布斯塔特 |
VS |
特库古库慕尼黑 |
|
匈甲 | 00:50 | 未开赛 |
凯奇凯梅特 |
VS |
德布雷辛尼 |
|
瑞典甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
索伦蒂纳联 |
VS |
泰比 |
|
瑞典甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
弗里斯卡 |
VS |
于默奥 |
|
瑞典乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
利德雪平 |
VS |
格雷柏斯塔德 |
|
瑞典乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
诺沙比 |
VS |
卡尔期克朗 |
|
丹麦甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈维德夫 |
VS |
B93哥本哈根 |
|
丹麦超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
中日德兰 |
VS |
瓦埃勒 |
|
瑞典乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯港 |
VS |
克里斯堤斯塔 |
|
球会友谊 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
比利亚雷亚尔B队 |
VS |
埃登斯 |
|
球会友谊 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
莱万特 |
VS |
萨拉戈萨 |
|
球会友谊 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿莫雷别塔 |
VS |
埃瓦尔 |
|
球会友谊 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
大力神 |
VS |
卡斯迪隆 |
|
球会友谊 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林联合 |
VS |
皇家社会 |
|
德戊 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
慕尼黑1860青年队 |
VS |
SV埃尔巴赫 |
|
德戊 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
海姆斯特滕 |
VS |
梅明根 |
|
瑞女联 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴塞尔女足 |
VS |
年轻人女足 |
|
摩尔甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
佩特罗古 |
VS |
弗洛列什蒂 |
|
德戊 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
突厥古库弗里德 |
VS |
FC埃德斯海姆 |
|
德戊 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯瑟姆比克 |
VS |
尔肯卫克 |
|
德戊 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
威登 |
VS |
蒙赫贝格 |
|
德戊 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
汉诺威阿米尼亚 |
VS |
SV梅彭II队 |
|
德戊 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
纽德罗森菲尔德 |
VS |
DJK盖本巴赫 |
|
德戊 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔朗根 |
VS |
维尔茨堡FV |
|
丹女超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
堡鲁本AF1893女足 |
VS |
HB克厄女足 |
|
德地区 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
普劳恩 |
VS |
柏林赫塔青年队 |
|
德地区 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
莱比锡火车头 |
VS |
艾伦堡 |
|
德地区 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
萨伦多夫赫塔队 |
VS |
巴贝尔斯贝格03 |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁瑙 |
VS |
施瓦兹 |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
SV库驰 |
VS |
萨尔费尔登 |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
比史弗斯霍芬 |
VS |
奥地利萨尔斯堡 |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
沃克拉马克 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 |
|
德地区 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔茨堡踢球者 |
VS |
安斯巴赫 |
|
德地区 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
布赫巴赫 |
VS |
菲尔特青年队 |
|
德地区 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁慕尼黑青年队 |
VS |
上弗兰肯拜罗伊特 |
|
德地区 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥格斯堡青年队 |
VS |
TSV施瓦本奥格斯堡 |
|
德地区 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
黑森卡塞尔 |
VS |
法兰克福青年队 |
|
德丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
德累斯顿 |
VS |
科特布斯 |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
纽锡德尔 |
VS |
曼斯多夫 |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
ASV西根多夫 |
VS |
莫尔 |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒恩 |
VS |
古尔腾 |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯太尔前进 |
VS |
韦伯多夫圣安那 |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
特赖巴赫 |
VS |
杜斯兰堡 |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
SPG赫塔韦尔斯 |
VS |
维兹 |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
林茨青年队 |
VS |
SV威尔登 |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
格来斯多夫 |
VS |
DSV莱奥本 |
|
丹麦乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
尼克宾 |
VS |
AB格莱萨克瑟 |
|
丹麦乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿玛盖尔 |
VS |
弗雷姆 |
|
挪超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德菲杰 |
VS |
斯托姆加斯特 |
|
瑞典乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
拉佩高尔夫 |
VS |
哈萨赫姆斯 |
|
瑞典乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
沙维达伦斯 |
VS |
柯维丁 |
|
瑞典乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯盖乐夫提 |
VS |
伯格纳塞 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱格 |
VS |
斯柯维德 |
|
瑞典乙 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
赫里斯塔德斯AIF |
VS |
IK高首德 |
|
瑞士挑 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
乌契 |
VS |
阿劳 |
|
瑞典乙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
维纳什堡 |
VS |
沙夫哈拉 |
|
球会友谊 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
塔拉佐纳 |
VS |
米兰德斯 |
|
德戊 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
希根 |
VS |
SV利普施塔特 |
|
德戊 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
华登舒特 |
VS |
TSV维多利亚克拉霍尔茨 |
|
德戊 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
皮尔马森斯 |
VS |
SV维多利亚海科斯海姆 |
|
德戊 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
图拉哈克舍德 |
VS |
汉堡C队 |
|
德戊 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
纽斯特利兹 |
VS |
安高維斯馬 |
|
德戊 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
SG迪纳摩舒维茵 |
VS |
SV塔斯马尼亚柏林 |
|
卡塔尔联 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔科尔 |
VS |
加拉法 |
|
德地区 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
幸运科隆 |
VS |
杜伦 |
|
瑞士甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
锡永U21 |
VS |
洛桑体育队U21 |
|
奥丙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
特赖斯基兴 |
VS |
维也纳利尼恩 |
|
奥丙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
罗格尼兹 |
VS |
奥地利维也纳青年队 |
|
波兰丁 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
斯凯尔涅维采 |
VS |
帕利坎 |
|
约旦超 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
安曼团结 |
VS |
艾沙赫 |
|
俄超 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托夫 |
VS |
喀山 |
|
塞尔超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
尼什拉德尼基 |
VS |
克鲁舍瓦茨进步 |
|
荷乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔蒙德 |
VS |
乌德勒支青年队 |
|
荷乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
维特斯 |
VS |
特尔斯达 |
|
荷乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯 |
VS |
SBV精英 |
|
荷乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
马斯特里赫特 |
VS |
坎布尔 |
|
荷乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
埃门 |
VS |
多德勒支 |
|
荷乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
FC埃因霍温 |
VS |
邓博施 |
|
荷甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗宁根 |
VS |
布雷达 |
|
冰女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
廷达斯托尔女足 |
VS |
图罗杜尔女足 |
|
冰女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔尔南女足 |
VS |
瓦鲁尔女足 |
|
冰女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足 |
VS |
费基亚女足 |
|
冰岛甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
弗约尼尔 |
VS |
IBV韦斯特曼纳 |
|
球会友谊 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔巴塞特 |
VS |
卡塔赫纳 |
|
球会友谊 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
莫伦贝克 |
VS |
奎维利 |
|
球会友谊 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥瑞韦拉 |
VS |
埃尔切 |
|
土甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
沙卡亚斯普 |
VS |
克斯欧仁古库 |
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣若昂青年队 |
VS |
赦陶宁欧青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗青年队 |
VS |
欧斯特青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
诺瓦里桑蒂诺青年队 |
VS |
陶巴特青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
米拉索青年队 |
VS |
巴西体育青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
杰西博尼法茨奥青年队 |
VS |
圣卡埃塔诺青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
伊布拉奇青年队 |
VS |
瓜拉尼青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
普丹迪青年队 |
VS |
圣安德雷青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈SP青年队 |
VS |
皮拉西卡巴青年队 |
|
英乙U21 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔切斯特联U21 |
VS |
巴恩斯利U21 |
|
斯伐甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
兹拉特莫拉夫采 |
VS |
扑雷索夫 |
|
土超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
加拉塔萨雷 |
VS |
哈塔斯堡 |
|
罗甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
布加勒斯特星 |
VS |
法鲁尔 |
|
阿甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
利斯特雷 |
VS |
拉努斯 |
|
保甲 | 02:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔达 |
VS |
赫巴 |
|
瑞士挑 | 02:15 | 未开赛 |
纳沙泰尔 |
VS |
贝林佐纳 |
|
瑞士挑 | 02:15 | 未开赛 |
卡洛治 |
VS |
图恩 |
|
德戊 | 02:15 | 未开赛 |
恩斯巴特勒 |
VS |
帕隆玛 |
|
斯亚甲 | 02:15 | 未开赛 |
伦达瓦 |
VS |
比摩治 |
|
威冠联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
塔福斯威尔 |
VS |
卡尔路伊利 |
|
威冠联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
帕地普利德 |
VS |
卡姆比利安 |
|
威冠联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡马顿 |
VS |
巴格兰龙 |
|
威冠联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
亚分利多 |
VS |
纽波特城 |
|
球会友谊 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
莫斯塔FC |
VS |
拜基卡拉 |
|
球会友谊 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
纽卡斯尔联 |
VS |
吉罗纳 |
|
奥乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
圣珀尔滕 |
VS |
奥地利卢斯特瑙 |
|
波兰甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
琴斯托霍瓦 |
VS |
波兹南莱赫 |
|
波兰乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔卡 |
VS |
萨尼克 |
|
威冠联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
普利斯坦丁 |
VS |
班戈1876 |
|
威冠联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
兰迪德诺 |
VS |
匹赫高 |
|
威冠联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
弗林特山 |
VS |
格雷斯福特 |
|
威冠联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
科尔温湾 |
VS |
勒莱矿工 |
|
威超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
纽顿 |
VS |
艾伯里斯特夫 |
|
比甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
标准列日 |
VS |
梅赫伦 |
|
爱甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
韦克斯福德 |
VS |
费恩夏普 |
|
爱甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
凯里FC |
VS |
科布漫步者 |
|
爱甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
科克城 |
VS |
阿斯隆城 |
|
爱甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
布雷流浪者 |
VS |
都柏林大学 |
|
爱超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
德里城 |
VS |
邓多克 |
|
爱超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
波希米亚人 |
VS |
沃特福德联 |
|
球会友谊 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
布伦特福德 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡 |
|
苏总杯 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
博内斯竞技 |
VS |
贝特 |
|
苏低联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
哈茨后备队 |
VS |
特兰特青年 |
|
意杯 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
热那亚 |
VS |
雷吉亚纳 |
|
北爱超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
格伦托兰 |
VS |
十字军 |
|
苏冠 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
女王公园 |
VS |
利文斯顿 |
|
苏冠 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
艾尔联 |
VS |
艾尔德里联 |
|
英冠 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱克本 |
VS |
德比郡 |
|
英冠 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿 |
VS |
谢菲联 |
|
乌拉乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特维迪奥 |
VS |
蒙得维的亚城图尔克 |
|
乌拉乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
塔古雷姆泊 |
VS |
东方 |
|
乌拉乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
LA卢兹 |
VS |
阿尔比恩 |
|
乌拉乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
南德阿美利加 |
VS |
科尔隆 |
|
乌拉乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
CSyD 库珀 |
VS |
切里托 |
|
乌拉乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
雷提斯塔 |
VS |
尤文提度 |
|
乌拉乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特纳斯 |
VS |
科洛尼亚广场 |
|
英甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴恩斯利 |
VS |
曼斯菲尔德 |
|
英乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
切斯特菲尔德 |
VS |
斯文登 |
|
智利甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
VS |
奥伊金斯 |
|
冰女甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
弗雷姆雷克查域克女足 |
VS |
阿费查尔丁女足 |
|
冰女甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
格林达维克女足 |
VS |
葛洛塔女足 |
|
冰岛乙 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
沃古姆 |
VS |
塞尔福斯 |
|
冰岛乙 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
艾格尔 |
VS |
KFG加达巴尔 |
|
冰岛甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
IR雷克雅未克 |
VS |
特罗图尔 |
|
葡超 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙体育 |
VS |
里奥阿维 |
|
意杯 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
蒙扎 |
VS |
南蒂罗尔 |
|
阿甲 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
巴拉卡斯中央 |
VS |
塔勒瑞斯 |
|
联盟杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
老虎大学 |
VS |
帕丘卡 |
|
联盟杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
西雅图海湾人 |
VS |
洛杉矶银河 |
|
联盟杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣何塞地震 |
VS |
内卡萨 |
|
联盟杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
迈阿密国际 |
VS |
多伦多FC |
|
萨尔超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
CD法斯 |
VS |
梅塔帕 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡哈马卡 |
VS |
科莫西奥联 |
|
委内超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
祖利亚诺 |
VS |
萨莫拉FC |
|
委内超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡贝略港学院 |
VS |
拉瓜伊拉 |
|
委内超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
莫纳加斯 |
VS |
委内瑞拉中央大学 |
|
委内超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔梅纳雷斯 |
VS |
都市运动会 |
|
委内超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
塔奇拉竞技 |
VS |
阿卡里瓜葡萄牙人 |
|
委内超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
加拉加斯 |
VS |
梅里达大学生 |
|
委内超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
安格斯图拉FC |
VS |
卡拉波波 |
|
巴拉乙 | 04:15 | 未开赛 |
谭贝塔里竞技 |
VS |
圣洛伦佐体育会 |
|
球会友谊 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
尤文图斯女足 |
VS |
科洛科洛女足 |
|
玻利甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
国民波托西 |
VS |
圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁 |
|
智利甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦奇巴托 |
VS |
科布雷萨尔 |
|
阿甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺 |
VS |
圣塔菲联 |
|
波青联 | 06:01 | 未开赛 |
格但斯克莱吉亚青年队 |
VS |
扎布热矿工青年队 |
|
巴西乙 | 06:15 | 未开赛 |
阿瓦伊 |
VS |
蓬塔格罗萨铁路 |
|
巴拉乙 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
瓜伊雷纳 |
VS |
恩卡纳西翁 |
|
墨女超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
莱昂女足 |
VS |
蓝十字女足 |
|
巴圣杯 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
巴雷图斯 |
VS |
蒙蒂阿祖尔 |
|
乌拉甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
佩纳罗尔 |
VS |
塞罗拉尔戈 |
|
巴西乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
帕桑度 |
VS |
桑托斯 |
|
联盟杯 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
哥伦布机员 |
VS |
堪萨斯城竞技 |
|
玻利甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
拉巴斯准备 |
VS |
瓜比拉 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
昆卡竞技 |
VS |
奥伦斯CS |
|
阿甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
竞技 |
VS |
拉普拉塔体操 |
|
巴西乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
米拉索 |
VS |
布鲁斯基 |
|
美乙 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
塔尔萨钻机工 |
VS |
奥兰治县蓝调 |
|
智利甲 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
科布雷洛 |
VS |
拉卡莱拉联 |
|
巴西乙 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
米内罗美洲 |
VS |
博塔弗戈SP |
|
墨女超 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
美洲狮女足 |
VS |
帕丘卡女足 |
|
墨西甲 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
梅里达 |
VS |
塞拉亚 |
|
洪都甲 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
摩塔瓜 |
VS |
托克亚皇家苏斯达 |
|
洪都甲 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
格尼斯 |
VS |
洛沃斯墨 |
|
美独联 | 09:05 | 未开赛 |
亚利桑那季风 |
VS |
乔治亚雄狮 |
|
澳维U21 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
艾文多尔U21 |
VS |
南墨尔本U21 |
|
联盟杯 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
墨西哥美洲 |
VS |
阿特拉斯 |
|
中女甲 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
河北君乐宝女足 |
VS |
四川女足 |
|
中女甲 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
青岛西海岸女足 |
VS |
辽宁沈北禾丰女足 |
|
澳维U23 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
艾云达尔U23 |
VS |
南墨尔本U23 |
|
危地甲 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
马昆森 |
VS |
拉科鲁尼亚米斯科 |
|
澳维U21 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城U21 |
VS |
欧克莱卡诺U21 |
|
美独联 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
卡波FC |
VS |
萨凡纳三叶草 |
|
美甲杯 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
中央谷福格 |
VS |
奥马哈 |
|
澳维U23 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城U23 |
VS |
欧克莱卡诺U23 |
|
墨女超 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
马萨特兰女足 |
VS |
华雷斯女足 |
|
澳维U21 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
曼宁厄蓝调U21 |
VS |
海德堡U21 |
|
墨西甲 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
塔巴蒂奥 |
VS |
坦皮科马德罗 |
|
澳维U23 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
蓝曼宁厄姆联U23 |
VS |
海德堡联U23 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子女足 |
VS |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉门女足 |
VS |
卡德尔联女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦达拉鹰女足 |
VS |
新兴体育会女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
海德伯格女足 |
VS |
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
南墨尔本女足 |
VS |
波克海尔女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
埃森登皇家女足 |
VS |
班特列女足 |
|
澳威北U20 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼奥林匹克U20 |
VS |
圣乔治U20 |
|
澳塔超 | 12:15 | 未开赛 |
兰瑟斯顿联 |
VS |
南霍巴特 |
|
澳威北超 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
林顿加法斯 |
VS |
新莱姆顿FC |
|
澳威北超 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
埃奇沃斯伊格斯 |
VS |
库山 |
|
澳威甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
公牛学院 |
VS |
新南威尔士大学 |
|
澳首超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
坎培拉奥林匹克 |
VS |
古玛老虎 |
|
西澳超U20 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红星U20 |
VS |
珀斯光荣U20 |
|
西澳超U20 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗瑞特U20 |
VS |
阿马达尔U20 |
|
西澳超U20 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
费雷曼特尔市U20 |
VS |
威斯顿骑士U20 |
|
西澳超U20 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
因勒乌德联U20 |
VS |
奥林匹克金威U20 |
|
西澳超U20 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
湾水市U20 |
VS |
佩尔斯U20 |
|
西澳超U20 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20 |
VS |
巴尔卡塔U20 |
|
澳威女超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
北部精神女足 |
VS |
埃梅瑞吉喷气机女足 |
|
澳维超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
曼宁厄蓝调 |
VS |
黑德堡 |
|
澳维超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城 |
VS |
欧克莱卡诺 |
|
澳维超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
埃文代尔 |
VS |
南墨尔本 |
|
澳威北U20 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
保尼白鹰U20 |
VS |
本克斯拓城狮队U20 |
|
澳维甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯特恩狮队 |
VS |
墨尔本市NPL |
|
澳维甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
北部吉隆勇士 |
VS |
卡罗琳 |
|
澳维甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本胜利青年队 |
VS |
金士顿城 |
|
澳首超 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
约加利SC |
VS |
奥康诺骑士 |
|
澳威北超 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
麦格理湖 |
VS |
韦斯顿劳动熊 |
|
澳维U21 | 14:15 | 未开赛 |
休城U21 |
VS |
阿东那U21 |
|
澳维U23 | 14:15 | 未开赛 |
休城U23 |
VS |
阿东那U23 |
|
澳威甲 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
VS |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 |
|
澳塔超 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
河畔奥林匹克 |
VS |
格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC |
|
澳塔超 | 14:45 | 未开赛 |
朗赛斯顿城 |
VS |
德文波特城 |
|
澳威甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
保尼白鹰 |
VS |
本克斯拓城狮队 |
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
北湖联 |
VS |
荷兰公园老鹰 |
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
北极星 |
VS |
贝赛联 |
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
圣佛德流浪 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇骑士 |
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林加流浪 |
VS |
南部联合 |
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
松山 |
VS |
玛卢奇多 |
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
格兰 |
VS |
魔法联合TFA |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
卡布尔彻 |
VS |
布里斯班前锋 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治维莱FC |
VS |
伊斯顿沙伯 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
洛根闪电 |
VS |
摩顿湾联后备队 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗德海滩联合 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇城 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
南国老鹰 |
VS |
米切尔顿 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
西南昆士兰达雷 |
VS |
卡帕拉巴 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 |
VS |
巴尔卡塔 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红星 |
VS |
珀斯光荣青年队 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
因勒乌德联 |
VS |
奥林匹克金威 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
费雷曼特尔市 |
VS |
威斯顿骑士 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗瑞特 |
VS |
阿马达尔 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
湾水市 |
VS |
珀斯SC |
|
澳威超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼奥林匹克 |
VS |
FC圣乔治 |
|
澳威北U20 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
希尤斯布伦贝斯U20 |
VS |
马可尼U20 |
|
澳威北U20 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
邓巴流浪者FCU20 |
VS |
北方虎U20 |
|
澳威北U20 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
达尔维奇希尔U20 |
VS |
莱德米尔狮子U20 |
|
澳威北U20 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
麦克亚瑟公羊队U20 |
VS |
黑镇斯巴达U20 |
|
澳威北U20 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
南区突袭者U20 |
VS |
国际狮U20 |
|
澳西甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
高斯诺尔市 |
VS |
苏比亚科 |
|
澳西甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
该城俱乐部 |
VS |
格韦卢普 |
|
澳西甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
乔达路普联 |
VS |
莫道克大学 |
|
澳西甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
曼都拉 |
VS |
尼兰西澳洲大学 |
|
澳西甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
FC索伦托 |
VS |
科克本市 |
|
澳威超 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
北部精神 |
VS |
黑镇市足球俱乐部 |
|
澳首超 | 15:45 | 未开赛 |
莫纳洛黑豹 |
VS |
甘加林联 |
|
中女超 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
北京雨虹修缮女足 |
VS |
广东省女足 |
|
澳布甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
红崖 |
VS |
西部精神 |
|
澳布甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
北松 |
VS |
阿拉伯里奇 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
维托鲁尔潘杜里 |
VS |
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
维图尔 |
VS |
梅塔洛格布斯 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
AFC梅塔鲁布佐 |
VS |
布加勒斯特星 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
斯克拉雷西塔 |
VS |
达姆布雷维塔 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
西罗尔 |
VS |
CSM斯拉蒂纳 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
坎普龙 |
VS |
奥拉迪亚 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
阿富马齐 |
VS |
米奥文尼 |
|
中女甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
北京师范大学女足 |
VS |
广西平果呗侬女足 |
|
中女甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
大连女足 |
VS |
上海申花女足 |
|
捷U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发U19 |
VS |
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19 |
|
捷U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
利巴域U19 |
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚U19 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯B队 |
VS |
博莱斯拉夫B队 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
洛科维塔维恩 |
VS |
皮斯克 |
|
捷乙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
治鲁迪 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发B队 |
|
捷U19 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
查邦历U19 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达U19 |
|
澳南甲 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
西部前锋 |
VS |
普雷福特 |
|
澳南甲 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
托列斯比卡拉 |
VS |
阿德莱德毒蛇 |
|
澳南甲 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
西阿德莱德SC |
VS |
阿德莱德胜利 |
|
澳南甲 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
塞利斯贝瑞联 |
VS |
富勒姆联 |
|
澳南甲 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
坎伯兰联 |
VS |
阿德莱德蓝鹰 |
|
澳南甲 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德眼镜蛇 |
VS |
斯特尔特狮队 |
|
澳威北U20 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
哈柯亚东悉尼市U20 |
VS |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者U20 |
|
印尼甲 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
PSM马卡萨 |
VS |
伯希索罗 |
|
印尼甲 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
马都拉联 |
VS |
马鲁特联 |
|
捷U19 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
奥林莫斯U19 |
VS |
比尔森胜利U19 |
|
缅甸联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
掸邦联 |
VS |
伊斯佩 |
|
缅甸联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
伊洛瓦底联 |
VS |
汉达瓦迪联 |
|
澳昆超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
阳光海岸流浪者 |
VS |
布里斯班奥林匹克 |
|
澳昆超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞德兰茨联 |
VS |
黄金海岸骑士 |
|
澳昆超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
昆士兰狮队 |
VS |
布里斯班狼队 |
|
澳昆超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
摩顿湾联 |
VS |
半岛电力 |
|
澳昆超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸联 |
VS |
布里斯班狮吼青年队 |
|
澳昆超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班城 |
VS |
罗切达尔流浪 |
|
日职乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨FC |
VS |
长崎成功丸 |
|
日职乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
甲府风林 |
VS |
藤枝MYFC |
|
日职乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
磐城FC |
VS |
爱媛FC |
|
日职乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
水户蜀葵 |
VS |
仙台七夕 |
|
澳维超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
休城 |
VS |
阿尔托纳 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
麦克亚瑟公羊队 |
VS |
黑镇斯巴达 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
邓巴流浪者FC |
VS |
北方虎 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
达尔维奇希尔 |
VS |
莱德米尔 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
SD公鹿FC |
VS |
因特莱恩 |
|
澳威超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
西悉尼流浪者青年队 |
VS |
悉尼联 |
|
澳威超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
希尤斯布伦贝斯 |
VS |
马可尼 |
|
斯伐女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
科马咯女足 |
VS |
米亚瓦斯巴达女足 |
|
斯伐女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
塔特兰女足 |
VS |
拜斯迪卡女足 |
|
斯伐女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
特伦辛女足 |
VS |
泰拿华斯巴达女足 |
|
澳西甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
黛安拉白鹰 |
VS |
金斯利西部 |
|
德青聯H | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
德累斯顿迪纳摩U19 |
VS |
开姆尼茨U19 |
|
德青聯H | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
翁特哈兴U19 |
VS |
拜仁慕尼黑U19 |
|
德青聯H | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
SSV乌尔姆U19 |
VS |
奥格斯堡U19 |
|
德青聯H | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
因戈尔施塔特U19 |
VS |
雷根斯堡U19 |
|
德青聯H | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
达姆施塔特U19 |
VS |
FSV法兰克福U19 |
|
德青聯H | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
沙尔克04U19 |
VS |
多特蒙德U19 |
|
德青聯H | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
杜伊斯堡U19 |
VS |
TSV梅尔布施U19 |
|
德青聯H | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔布吕肯U19 |
VS |
海登海姆U19 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔诺U19 |
VS |
杜库拉U19 |
|
波女超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
GKS卡托威斯女足 |
VS |
UKS洛兹女足 |
|
澳布甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
昆士兰大学 |
VS |
纽玛克特 |
|
缅甸联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
若开联 |
VS |
蒂察尔阿尔曼 |
|
马来超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
雪州 |
VS |
吉兰丹DN |
|
爱沙女甲冠 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
罗图斯女足 |
VS |
潭美卡女足 |
|
爱沙乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林弗洛拉二队 |
VS |
哈留足球学院 |
|
日职乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
清水心跳 |
VS |
群马草津温泉 |
|
澳威北U20 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
新南威尔士U20 |
VS |
黑镇市U20 |
|
新加坡联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
幼狮队 |
VS |
芽笼联队 |
|
拉脱甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
超级星 |
VS |
里加FCB队 |
|
韩K2联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
安山小绿人 |
VS |
富川FC |
|
日职乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
山口雷法 |
VS |
枥木SC |
|
日职乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
冈山绿雉 |
VS |
千叶市原 |
|
韩K联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
蔚山HD |
VS |
大邱FC |
|
德戊 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
赖恩莱希 |
VS |
FC德森霍芬 |
|
波兰丁 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
乔治罗尼亚B队 |
VS |
华沙普洛克B队 |
|
韩K4联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
大田市民B队 |
VS |
唐津市民 |
|
芬女甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
EBK女足 |
VS |
伊洛特女足 |
|
德青聯H | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
肖特美因茨U19 |
VS |
法兰克福U19 |
|
德青聯H | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
哈雷斯彻U19 |
VS |
RB莱比锡U19 |
|
德青聯H | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
科特布斯U19 |
VS |
奥厄U19 |
|
波青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉科夫青年队 |
VS |
乔治罗尼亚青年队 |
|
波青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
波兹南莱赫青年队 |
VS |
路宾青年队 |
|
波青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯卡拉瓦索维亚青年队 |
VS |
阿卡青年队 |
|
葡甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
马里迪莫 |
VS |
通德拉 |
|
波女超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
什切青波贡女足 |
VS |
莱茨纳女足 |
|
俄乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
卡希梅基B队 |
VS |
奥布宁斯克 |
|
波兰丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
保德比斯基 |
VS |
GKS贝查特 |
|
韩K2联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
首尔衣恋 |
VS |
釜山偶像 |
|
韩K联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
水原FC |
VS |
大田市民 |
|
韩K联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
济州联 |
VS |
仁川联 |
|
瑞典甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡 |
VS |
斯托克松德 |
|
瑞典甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尼沙拉 |
VS |
托纳斯 |
|
瑞典甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
安吉尔霍姆斯 |
VS |
BK奥林匹克 |
|
白俄甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛尼姆 |
VS |
佐迪诺鱼雷B队 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
胡丁格IF |
VS |
森姆比 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯泰诺桑德 |
VS |
BK前进 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
马尔默女足 |
VS |
卡尔马女足 |
|
挪乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔塔 |
VS |
特罗姆斯达伦 |
|
挪乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
费莱克罗力 |
VS |
瓦尔德海于格松 |
|
中超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
青岛海牛 |
VS |
河南队 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
IK多特 |
VS |
拉霍尔姆斯 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
林多姆 |
VS |
阿斯特里 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
铁克 |
VS |
IFK卢雷亚 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
吉特克斯DFF女足 |
VS |
艾林格萨斯女足 |
|
芬女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基女足 |
VS |
PK-35万塔女足 |
|
白俄女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯克动力女足 |
VS |
第聂伯女足 |
|
白俄女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯莫根女足 |
VS |
迪尤斯波勒斯女足 |
|
白俄女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯克女足 |
VS |
明斯克迪纳摩女足 |
|
白俄女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
鲍伯拉屈克女足 |
VS |
比斯特迪纳摩女足 |
|
白俄女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
ABFF女足U19 |
VS |
高美尔女足 |
|
挪丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尔夫斯汀 |
VS |
腓特烈斯塔B队 |
|
挪丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
拉纳 |
VS |
奧克拉 |
|
挪丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
弗尔达 |
VS |
利勒斯特罗姆B队 |
|
挪丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
海于格松B队 |
VS |
阿达尔 |
|
波兰丁 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
扎布热矿工B队 |
VS |
弗罗茨瓦夫B队 |
|
波兰丁 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
LSK戈查卓德 |
VS |
达布热格 |
|
德戊 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
贡森海姆 |
VS |
布劳维斯卡尔巴赫 |
|
德青聯H | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林赫塔U19 |
VS |
卡尔蔡司耶拿U19 |
|
德青聯H | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
菲尔特U19 |
VS |
慕尼黑1860U19 |
|
德青聯H | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
勒沃库森U19 |
VS |
亚琛U19 |
|
德青聯H | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯纳布吕克U19 |
VS |
波鸿U19 |
|
德青聯H | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
汉诺威96U19 |
VS |
帕德博恩U19 |
|
德青聯H | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克U19 |
VS |
云达不莱梅U19 |
|
德青聯H | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
比勒菲尔德U19 |
VS |
埃尔福特U19 |
|
德青聯H | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林联合U19 |
VS |
柏林安卡拉体育U19 |
|
德青聯H | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托克U19 |
VS |
圣保利U19 |
|
德青聯H | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德豪森U19 |
VS |
艾华斯堡U19 |
|
德青聯H | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
霍芬海姆U19 |
VS |
斯图加特踢球者U19 |
|
德青聯H | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯鲁厄U19 |
VS |
奥芬巴查踢球者U19 |
|
丹女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
ASA阿晓斯女足 |
VS |
米迪兰特女足 |
|
德青聯H | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
普鲁士明斯特U19 |
VS |
杜塞尔多夫U19 |
|
柬埔超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
拿加科普 |
VS |
基里翁索森梅 |
|
柬埔超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
金边FC |
VS |
毗沙卡FC |
|
丹女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
AGF女足 |
VS |
欧登塞女足 |
|
德乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
纽伦堡 |
VS |
沙尔克04 |
|
德乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾禾斯堡 |
VS |
科隆 |
|
德乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
杜塞尔多夫 |
VS |
卡尔斯鲁厄 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
路肯瓦德 |
VS |
BSG化学莱比锡 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷夫斯瓦德 |
VS |
卡尔蔡司耶拿 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林戴拿模 |
VS |
穆瑟维茨 |
|
俄甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
米阿斯 |
VS |
利比克 |
|
挪女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
维京女足 |
VS |
奥特女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔恩格鲁本 |
VS |
哥连斯 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
耶夫勒 |
VS |
瓦尔贝里 |
|
斯伐女联 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
佩特扎尔卡女足 |
VS |
斯洛云女足 |
|
丹丙A | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
利森格 |
VS |
法特列斯堡 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
米德尔斯堡 |
VS |
斯旺西 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
卡迪夫城 |
VS |
桑德兰 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
斯托克城 |
VS |
考文垂 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
女王公园 |
VS |
西布罗姆维奇 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
牛津联队 |
VS |
诺维奇 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
米尔沃尔 |
VS |
沃特福德 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
利兹联 |
VS |
朴茨茅斯 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
赫尔城 |
VS |
布里斯托尔城 |
|
德戊 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
艾德塔尔莫尔夫西 |
VS |
图斯罗滕霍夫 |
|
泰甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
四色菊联 |
VS |
芭提雅联合 |
|
捷U19 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
斯洛瓦科U19 |
VS |
博莱斯拉夫U19 |
|
泰超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
素可泰 |
VS |
巴吞联 |
|
中女超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
上海农商银行女足 |
VS |
河南万仙山女足 |
|
中女超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
武汉车谷江大女足 |
VS |
山东体彩女足 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
长春亚泰 |
VS |
武汉三镇 |
|
国际友谊 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
中国U19 |
VS |
伊朗U19 |
|
白俄超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
鲍里索夫巴特 |
VS |
纳夫坦诺瓦洛克 |
|
白俄甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔沙 |
VS |
沃尔纳平斯克 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特维达堡 |
VS |
安斯基德 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK斯克维德 |
VS |
阿拉佛斯 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
FBK巴尔坎 |
VS |
奥斯特伦 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 |
VS |
希塔普斯 |
|
丹麦甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
文德斯尔 |
VS |
科灵 |
|
丹麦甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯基德 |
VS |
霍布罗 |
|
芬乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
纳佩斯 |
VS |
SJK阿卡泰米阿B队 |
|
芬乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
雅各布斯塔德 |
VS |
ops奥鲁 |
|
芬乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
库奥皮恩埃洛 |
VS |
GBK科科拉 |
|
芬乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥卢工人足球会 |
VS |
大力神 |
|
芬乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
JPS |
VS |
TP47 |
|
芬乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉迪恩雷帕斯 |
VS |
PPJ学院 |
|
芬乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
努尔米耶尔维NJS |
VS |
亚特兰提斯B |
|
芬乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
查普斯B队 |
VS |
富图拉 |
|
芬乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奇芬 |
VS |
格力夫克 |
|
芬乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
迈帕 |
VS |
PEPO拉宾兰塔 |
|
中超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
上海申花 |
VS |
南通支云 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
博登斯 |
VS |
卢克斯塔 |
|
爱沙乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
威克伊勒特 |
VS |
维米斯 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒伦加B队 |
VS |
卡积沙斯 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁德 |
VS |
斯吉德 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯沃德 |
VS |
弗洛 |
|
爱沙乙B | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈普萨卢 |
VS |
塔尔图卡列夫 |
|
爱沙乙B | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡里鲁B队 |
VS |
祖维火车头 |
|
爱沙乙B | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
潭美卡B队 |
VS |
库雷撒勒B队 |
|
爱沙乙B | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林军团 |
VS |
土勒维克 |
|
德戊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉芬斯堡 |
VS |
VfR曼海姆 |
|
德戊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
TSG巴克南 |
VS |
FC 08維林根II |
|
德戊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
TSV兰茨贝格 |
VS |
翁特哈兴业余队 |
|
德戊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔德阿伦道夫 |
VS |
安达弗洛克恩巴赫 |
|
德戊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
雷登 |
VS |
HSC漢諾威 |
|
德戊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔姆斯 |
VS |
肖特美因茨 |
|
德戊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
SG联盟 |
VS |
威斯基拉 |
|
德戊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
RSV埃因特 |
VS |
比绍夫斯伟达FV |
|
德戊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉诺夫 |
VS |
利希滕贝格47 |
|
德戊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
馬迪堡青年隊 |
VS |
弗里塔尔 |
|
德戊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
格里马 |
VS |
SV左包 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
路伦士高格 |
VS |
克里斯蒂安松B队 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗立加 |
VS |
福林特 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗尔岛 |
VS |
阿思可 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
法纳 |
VS |
科德 |
|
德戊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
皮平斯里德 |
VS |
斯切丁喜宁 |
|
德戊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
VfB马尔堡 |
VS |
亨费尔德SV |
|
德戊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴伐利亚霍夫 |
VS |
TSV科恩 |
|
德戊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科布伦茨 |
VS |
恩格尔斯 |
|
德戊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
海德 |
VS |
卢比克B队 |
|
德戊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
TSB弗伦斯堡 |
VS |
诺马萨特鲁普 |
|
德戊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔巴赫 |
VS |
FC维尔尼格罗德 |
|
德青聯H | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆胜利U19 |
VS |
韦恩威斯巴登U19 |
|
德青聯H | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃森U19 |
VS |
梅彭U19 |
|
芬女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科特卡女足 |
VS |
昂斯女足 |
|
芬女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
TPS图尔库女足 |
VS |
拉迪女足 |
|
印尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
佩西加雅加达 |
VS |
巴日托 |
|
丹女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特布罗女足 |
VS |
奈司特维德HG女足 |
|
泰甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
玛哈沙拉堪联 |
VS |
北榄城 |
|
泰甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
泰国农业大学 |
VS |
洛坤联 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
维登贝鲁克 |
VS |
波卓尔特 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
乌丁根05 |
VS |
加特斯洛 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
土耳其人多特蒙德 |
VS |
洛特 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伯豪森 |
VS |
杜伊斯堡 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃因特拉赫特霍克佩尔 |
VS |
胡派达尔 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
杜塞尔多夫业余队 |
VS |
科隆青年队 |
|
苏女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
凯尔特人女足 |
VS |
邓迪联女足 |
|
丹丙A | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
小男孩FD |
VS |
奥德尔 |
|
丹丙A | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
桑比BK |
VS |
VSK奥胡斯 |
|
丹丙A | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
尼斯比 |
VS |
霍尔斯特布罗 |
|
丹丙A | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉布兰 |
VS |
艾华塔 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
海利 |
VS |
伊勒迪森 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
班贝格 |
VS |
施韦因富特 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿莎芬堡 |
VS |
纽伦堡青年队 |
|
丹麦乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基夫 |
VS |
海勒鲁普 |
|
丹麦乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
米德法特 |
VS |
奥胡斯费马 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯图加特踢球者 |
VS |
威灵根 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴洛克斯塔特 |
VS |
瓦尔多夫 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
费堡格 |
VS |
奥芬巴赫踢球者 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
特里尔 |
VS |
FC吉森 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴林格 |
VS |
格平杰SV |
|
波女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
琴斯托霍瓦火花女足 |
VS |
德比尔斯科女足 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
韦恩威斯巴登 |
VS |
罗斯托克 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯纳布吕克 |
VS |
奥厄 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
翁特哈兴 |
VS |
因戈尔施塔特 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
曼海姆 |
VS |
科隆胜利 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
汉诺威96青年队 |
VS |
埃森 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
亚琛 |
VS |
SC维尔 |
|
丹麦乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞秀 |
VS |
齐斯泰兹 |
|
泰超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗勇 |
VS |
泰港 |
|
芬乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
洪卡 |
VS |
FC爱尔维斯 |
|
芬乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔维斯B队 |
VS |
HJS学院 |
|
芬乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
普西特 |
VS |
伊洛特 |
|
芬乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
EBK埃斯波 |
VS |
云塔 |
|
芬乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
图尔库国际B队 |
VS |
坦佩雷 |
|
俄超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
莫火车头 |
VS |
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
西姆里沙姆 |
VS |
侯嘉堡格 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔加那 |
VS |
奥斯特森德 |
|
新加坡联 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
文莱DPMM |
VS |
新泻天鹅乙队 |
|
捷甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉格杜克拉 |
VS |
亚布洛内茨 |
|
马维超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
卡穆祖巴拉凯 |
VS |
元素 |
|
马维超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
卡龙加联队 |
VS |
奇蒂帕联合 |
|
马维超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
银色射手 |
VS |
卡穆祖巴拉凯 |
|
马维超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
银色射手 |
VS |
西沃联 |
|
马维超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
向前流浪者 |
VS |
木祖城锤 |
|
马维超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
FOMO FC |
VS |
元素 |
|
马维超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
西沃联 |
VS |
奇蒂帕联合 |
|
德戊 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
赖因费尔德 |
VS |
多恩布赖特吕贝克 |
|
德青聯H | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
凯泽斯劳滕U19 |
VS |
亨内夫U19 |
|
莫桑冠 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
纳卡拉特遣队 |
VS |
楚梅内 |
|
莫桑冠 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
黑牛 |
VS |
太阳海岸 |
|
马维超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
卡龙加联队 |
VS |
银色射手 |
|
奥乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
布雷根茨 |
VS |
禾斯贝治 |
|
乌克超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
敖德萨黑海人 |
VS |
索尔亚 |
|
波兰乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
莱茨纳 |
VS |
华沙普罗尼亚 |
|
格鲁乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
WIT格鲁吉亚 |
VS |
科克禾迪 |
|
格鲁乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨加雷焦 |
VS |
阿拉吉夫杜塞提 |
|
格鲁甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
森特尔迪亚 |
VS |
克尔赫提 |
|
瑞典甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 |
VS |
派提亚 |
|
立陶甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔纽斯投资 |
VS |
班加 |
|
立陶乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
尼维斯 |
VS |
亚莫斯菲拉 |
|
马来超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉隆坡城 |
VS |
登嘉楼 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
中新地 |
VS |
EPS埃斯波 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
詹兹 |
VS |
于韦斯屈莱 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
白俄罗斯U17 |
VS |
博布鲁伊斯克 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉占女足 |
VS |
莫斯科斯巴达女足 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
喀山红宝石女足 |
VS |
切尔塔诺沃女足 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尼塞女足 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔女足 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托夫女足 |
VS |
苏维杜夫女足 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科中央陆军女足 |
VS |
斯瓦达2005女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
桑纳纳女足 |
VS |
乌美亚女足 |
|
爱沙乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林FC |
VS |
爱尔华 |
|
芬女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
HPS 女足 |
VS |
PK-35 RY 女足 |
|
挪乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
EIK通斯堡 |
VS |
海尔顿市 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡里巴 |
VS |
卡普斯联 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
雅达赫 |
VS |
特隆 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
铂金 |
VS |
阿雷尼尔行动者 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉瓦约酋长 |
VS |
比基塔矿产 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
迪纳莫斯 |
VS |
辛巴波拉 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
绿色燃料 |
VS |
基肯恩尼 |
|
德戊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FC 诺尔曼尼亚 |
VS |
SV费尔巴赫 |
|
德戊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
TSV埃辛根 |
VS |
普福尔茨海姆 |
|
德戊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔斯特茨瓦克 |
VS |
达森多夫 |
|
哈萨克联杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
热尼斯 |
VS |
阿拉木图凯拉特 |
|
球会友谊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瑟库库内联 |
VS |
开普敦城 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莎埃帕 |
VS |
TPS图尔库 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基柏 |
VS |
MP米克力 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
普林特杰洛 |
VS |
艾维洛姆 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基腾 |
VS |
福沃 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯陆火车头 |
VS |
斯帕杰卡维克 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
梅尔胡斯 |
VS |
那度 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
比亚森 |
VS |
苏那达 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯科利恩 |
VS |
奥斯赛登 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯图恩 |
VS |
费洛罗 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
路德弗乔德 |
VS |
斯托尔桑 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
比查格 |
VS |
德杰夫 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
史达B |
VS |
索勒 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔加德什切青 |
VS |
索克尔克勒泽威 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯亚卡 |
VS |
卢巴尔图夫 |
|
德戊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
施泰纳巴赫 |
VS |
沃尔瓦尔德 |
|
德戊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾泽奴 |
VS |
保纳塔尔 |
|
德戊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊达尔奥伯施泰恩 |
VS |
FV戴芬 |
|
德戊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FV埃珀尔博恩 |
VS |
SV摩兰特 |
|
德戊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔斯马赫 |
VS |
凯泽斯劳滕青年队 |
|
捷丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
多马日利采 |
VS |
塔博尔斯科学院 |
|
德青聯H | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
美因茨05 U19 |
VS |
纽伦堡U19 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特格宁兰B队 |
VS |
維哥 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
孟达斯金 |
VS |
玛达 |
|
丹女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
齐斯泰兹女足 |
VS |
波鲁普索尔罗德女足 |
|
亚美甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
BKMA II |
VS |
安德拉尼克 |
|
乌兹超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
费尔干纳夫兹 |
VS |
萨马尔罕迪纳摩 |
|
乌兹超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳萨夫 |
VS |
塔什干棉农 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
凤凰吕贝克 |
VS |
奥尔登堡 |
|
葡甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马夫拉 |
VS |
费雷拉 |
|
丹女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
北西兰女足 |
VS |
科尔丁女足 |
|
捷乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
塔波斯科 |
VS |
布尔诺 |
|
奥丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔塔奇B队 |
VS |
基茨比厄尔 |
|
奥丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莱歇瑙 |
VS |
FC劳特拉赫 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
泰华尼 |
VS |
克罗兹林根 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
草蜢U21 |
VS |
巴斯库尔 |
|
泰超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
廊莫那浦府 |
VS |
武里南联 |
|
俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 |
VS |
雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克 |
|
拉脱超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
美塔里加 |
VS |
里加FC |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
古特 |
VS |
斯基捷堡 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
尤特斯科腾 |
VS |
特雷勒堡 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
厄斯特松德 |
VS |
奥斯达 |
|
瑞典超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
北雪平 |
VS |
瓦斯特拉斯 |
|
瑞典超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈姆斯塔德 |
VS |
马尔默 |
|
波兰丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
雷索维亚 |
VS |
格鲁达兹 |
|
波兰丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利什 |
VS |
KS莫摩斯 |
|
波兰丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
波贡格罗兹克 |
VS |
斯威特什切青 |
|
威冠联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
莫德亚历山大 |
VS |
登比城 |
|
威冠联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
圭斯菲德 |
VS |
空中巴士 |
|
威冠联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
卡亚士维斯 |
VS |
拉辛城 |
|
威冠联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
巴克利镇 |
VS |
霍利韦尔 |
|
威冠联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
彭赫瑟堡流浪 |
VS |
高特利联 |
|
威冠联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
马奇奥 |
VS |
兰内里 |
|
威冠联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
施白兰凯尔特人 |
VS |
特芬琳 |
|
威冠联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
阿曼福德 |
VS |
特雷托馬斯藍鳥 |
|
威超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
弗林特镇 |
VS |
卡迪夫都市大学 |
|
威超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
巴利镇 |
VS |
巴拉城 |
|
球会友谊 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
勒沃库森 |
VS |
贝蒂斯 |
|
德戊 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔托那 |
VS |
汉堡维多利亚 |
|
德戊 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
罗伊特林根 |
VS |
霍伦巴克 |
|
德戊 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
FSV比辛根08 |
VS |
巴林根 |
|
德戊 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
霍恩韦斯特特 |
VS |
艾谢德 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
巴塞尔B队 |
VS |
琉森U21 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
隆德斯 |
VS |
阿里安娜 |
|
匈甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
迪欧斯捷尔 |
VS |
费伦茨瓦罗斯 |
|
白俄超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯莫根 |
VS |
布列斯特迪纳摩 |
|
球会友谊 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
比利亚雷亚尔 |
VS |
布莱顿 |
|
球会友谊 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
西汉姆联 |
VS |
塞尔塔 |
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
威克学院 |
VS |
戴瓦隆维立 |
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
图里夫联队 |
VS |
洛西茅斯 |
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特拉斯佩蓟 |
VS |
霍瑞斯 |
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯 |
VS |
基斯 |
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
因弗鲁里机车厂 |
VS |
克拉克纳库丁 |
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
亨特利 |
VS |
巴基 |
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗雷泽堡 |
VS |
布里金城 |
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗拉流浪者 |
VS |
福马亭联 |
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
迪伊银行 |
VS |
奈恩郡 |
|
比甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
登德 |
VS |
科特赖克 |
|
立陶乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
米尼捷 |
VS |
斯奥利艾B队 |
|
塔吉克超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科赫西洛特 |
VS |
胡占德 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡红星 |
VS |
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 |
VS |
基洛夫迪纳摩 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦堡B队 |
VS |
阿克倫托格里蒂B队 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔 |
VS |
苏维埃之翼B队 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉达 |
VS |
乌拉尔B队 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 |
VS |
彼尔姆安卡 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
库班霍尔丁 |
VS |
德鲁日巴 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
福瑞迪 |
VS |
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯杜夫B队 |
VS |
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC波别达 |
VS |
军团迪纳摩 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 |
VS |
纳尔奇克斯巴达 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马哈奇卡拉B队 |
VS |
鲁宾雅尔塔 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC阿斯特拉罕 |
VS |
纳兹兰 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
尼雪平 |
VS |
阿拉美斯卡 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌普萨拉女足 |
VS |
利德雪平女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
波斯坦纳斯女足 |
VS |
松兹瓦尔女足 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
VS |
艾斯基斯杜拿 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺尔比 |
VS |
拖斯兰达 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢恩斯基尔 |
VS |
奥斯卡港 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
延雪平南区 |
VS |
特罗尔海坦 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
法尔肯堡 |
VS |
特瓦克斯 |
|
芬女超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿兰德女足 |
VS |
中新地女足 |
|
爱沙甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
派德 |
VS |
纳尔瓦 |
|
芬超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥卢 |
VS |
图尔库国际 |
|
冰岛乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥拉夫斯维克维京 |
VS |
雷尼尔 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳塔切尔克斯克 |
VS |
斯塔夫罗波尔 |
|
白俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
坎普罗姆戈梅尔 |
VS |
BGU明斯克动力 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯基尔斯图纳 |
VS |
斯莱坡尼尔 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德維肯斯AIK |
VS |
昆萨根 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
法斯塔 |
VS |
胡迪斯瓦尔 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC阿尔兰达 |
VS |
维格比霍尔姆斯 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔贝克 |
VS |
兰黑姆 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
松达尔 |
VS |
乐范格尔 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫达伦 |
VS |
桑德尼斯 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿萨纳 |
VS |
布莱尼 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥勒松 |
VS |
摩斯 |
|
冰女超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
凯夫拉维克女足 |
VS |
维京古女足 |
|
德戊 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
楚岑豪森 |
VS |
奥本 |
|
德戊 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克臣安萨丘林 |
VS |
诺德林根 |
|
苏总杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
库尔特 |
VS |
因弗戈登 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
云吉特 |
VS |
哈姆雷特 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
波特斯 |
VS |
多佛 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
刘易斯 |
VS |
切尔滕纳姆 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
汉顿 |
VS |
鲍尔斯皮齐 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈士汀联 |
VS |
霍舍姆 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈什塔格联 |
VS |
克雷 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
福克斯顿 |
VS |
卡尔顿斯 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷山谷文米尔斯 |
VS |
达特福德队 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奇切斯特城 |
VS |
肯维岛 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
柴斯罕特 |
VS |
波格诺尔 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
比勒瑞卡 |
VS |
豪克 |
|
斯伐女联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
SKF斯利纳女足 |
VS |
鲁森比洛克女足 |
|
挪丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
佛罗亚 |
VS |
哈斯达德 |
|
挪丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
费林根达伦 |
VS |
侯尼霍斯 |
|
瑞女联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣加仑女足 |
VS |
塞尔维特女足 |
|
瑞女联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
苏黎世女足 |
VS |
杜安女足 |
|
爱女联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
DLR波浪女足 |
VS |
联队女足 |
|
冰岛丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯土贝尔 |
VS |
阿尔拜尔足球俱乐部 |
|
冰岛丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
KFK科帕沃古尔 |
VS |
卡里 |
|
冰岛丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
IH夏拿佐杜亚 |
VS |
艾格纳比利克 |
|
冰岛丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
白色骑士 |
VS |
维迪尔 |
|
冰岛丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尔利迪 |
VS |
瓦恩格尔 |
|
波兰丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯维德尼赞卡 |
VS |
克拉科夫B队 |
|
波兰丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
姆拉维安卡 |
VS |
苏瓦乌基 |
|
波兰丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗姆查 |
VS |
斯维特 |
|
苏低联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷纳 |
VS |
连利弗哥玫瑰 |
|
苏低联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
东基尔布莱德 |
VS |
斯特林大学 |
|
苏低联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
考登比斯 |
VS |
加拉 |
|
苏低联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
凯尔特人B队 |
VS |
东斯特灵郡 |
|
苏低联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
喀里多尼亚勇士 |
VS |
市民服务者 |
|
苏低联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗克斯本 |
VS |
坎伯诺尔德 |
|
苏低联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
博内斯联 |
VS |
艾比安流浪 |
|
苏低联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
伯威克流浪者 |
VS |
布鲁姆希尔 |
|
德戊 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
ASV纽马克特 |
VS |
ASV查姆 |
|
德戊 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
因戈尔施塔特青年队 |
VS |
幸运雷根斯堡 |
|
德戊 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯巴克塔尔 |
VS |
斯科布伦茨 |
|
德戊 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
欧德堡SV |
VS |
明斯特联盟 |
|
挪丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯达约珀兰 |
VS |
维得比查 |
|
挪丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德菲杰B队 |
VS |
维达 |
|
挪丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗德 |
VS |
扑斯 |
|
英乙U21 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
女王公园巡游者U21 |
VS |
考文垂U21 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特拉特福镇 |
VS |
李斯顿 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托桥 |
VS |
史蒂爱文斯城 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯伯丁 |
VS |
巴福特城 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗伊斯顿镇 |
VS |
巴韦尔 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
洛斯托夫特镇 |
VS |
瑞迪契 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
希治 |
VS |
布朗史葛夫竞技 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈伯勒镇 |
VS |
斯坦福 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
希斯奧云镇 |
VS |
基特宁 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
比夏史托福 |
VS |
艾华乔奇 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
比格尔斯威德 |
VS |
泰福特 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
班布里 |
VS |
萨德贝利 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃克索谱镇 |
VS |
马科斯菲尔德镇 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
威特比 |
VS |
班巴布利治 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
佩雷斯科 |
VS |
马特洛克 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫佩斯镇 |
VS |
联曼 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
利克镇 |
VS |
斯托克顿镇 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
兰卡斯特 |
VS |
巴斯福德联 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊肯斯顿城 |
VS |
根斯堡 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
海德联 |
VS |
迈克拉奥维体育 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
赫布恩镇 |
VS |
沃灵顿瑞兰 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
吉英瑟莱 |
VS |
沃金顿 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯顿联 |
VS |
布莱斯史巴登斯 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
温伯尼镇 |
VS |
汉威尔城 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
汤顿 |
VS |
格洛斯特城 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
史云顿超级海军 |
VS |
肖林 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
普利茅夫帕克韦 |
VS |
贝辛斯托克 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
梅瑟镇 |
VS |
特沃顿 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马尔洛 |
VS |
温彻斯特城 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
戈斯波特 |
VS |
弗罗姆镇 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
道彻斯特 |
VS |
哈瓦特 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
彻特西镇 |
VS |
亨格福德镇 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉克内尔城 |
VS |
普尔城 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
托顿 |
VS |
沃尔顿赫瑟姆 |
|
巴拉乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马丁莱德斯马 |
VS |
费纳多 |
|
巴拉乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
桑坦尼体育会 |
VS |
鲁毕奥 |
|
德地区 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
吕贝克 |
VS |
汉堡青年队 |
|
德地区 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
耶德洛 |
VS |
基尔B队 |
|
罗甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
赫曼施塔特 |
VS |
波图森尼 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯顿 |
VS |
沃森 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
威灵 |
VS |
艾维利 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
特鲁罗城 |
VS |
杜金 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
托基联 |
VS |
恩菲尔德镇 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
汤桥天使 |
VS |
韦茅斯 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣阿尔班斯 |
VS |
梅德斯托联 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
史洛治 |
VS |
车姆斯福特 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
亨默亨普斯特德 |
VS |
萨里斯贝利 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
汉普顿列治蒙堡 |
VS |
侯恩乔奇 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
东伯尼 |
VS |
车斯曼 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
茨伯翰 |
VS |
法恩堡 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
博瑞汉姆 |
VS |
巴斯城 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯彭尼穆尔城 |
VS |
切斯特 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
南港队 |
VS |
阿尔费登镇 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢莎奥林 |
VS |
法斯利 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
雷德利费 |
VS |
史卡保罗夫 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
彼德堡体育 |
VS |
切奥尔雷 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
海运联 |
VS |
牛津城 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
京士拉 |
VS |
沃灵顿 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
荷利霍特 |
VS |
南希尔兹 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
达宁顿 |
VS |
京达米士特 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
柯曾阿什顿 |
VS |
尼德咸 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布顿 |
VS |
雷明顿 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴克利城 |
VS |
斯坎索普联 |
|
北爱超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉恩 |
VS |
拉夫格尔 |
|
北爱超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
邓根伦 |
VS |
科尔雷恩 |
|
北爱超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡域克流浪 |
VS |
基拿云 |
|
北爱超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴利米纳联队 |
VS |
林菲尔德 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
南部女王 |
VS |
科夫流浪者 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
凯尔蒂赫斯 |
VS |
斯坦豪斯摩尔 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
邓巴顿 |
VS |
艾洛亚 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿布罗斯 |
VS |
蒙特罗斯 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
安南竞技 |
VS |
因弗内斯 |
|
苏冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉茨流浪者 |
VS |
帕尔蒂克 |
|
苏冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
摩顿 |
VS |
汉密尔顿 |
|
苏冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
邓弗姆林 |
VS |
福尔柯克 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾比安斯特灵 |
VS |
埃尔金城 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴顿斯 |
VS |
保尼玫瑰 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
彼得黑德 |
VS |
福弗尔竞技 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
东法夫郡 |
VS |
爱丁堡城 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱德 |
VS |
斯青威尔 |
|
英议联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
耶奥维尔 |
VS |
哈特尔浦 |
|
英议联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
谭禾夫 |
VS |
萨顿联 |
|
英议联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
绍森德 |
VS |
约克城 |
今日赛事 周三 |
今日赛事 周三 |
今日赛事 周三 |